Halloween Hustle 2010 Open

Age Group Results

October 30, 2010


Results By ChampionChip 24/7


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-78 79-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-78 79-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Sagat

528

28

8

18:23.15

18:24.85

5:56/M

2

Molly Kiefer

228

37

22

20:01.70

20:03.45

6:28/M

3

Heather Buletti

40

22

28

20:35.05

20:36.65

6:39/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Heather Vance

453

13

38

21:31.20

21:37.90

6:58/M

2

Jessica Kovach

243

13

48

22:10.55

22:23.15

7:13/M

3

Sarah Kozlowski

248

13

49

22:11.20

22:23.10

7:13/M

4

Samantha Minasian

521

13

81

23:54.65

23:56.10

7:43/M

5

Susannah Holifield

502

8

158

27:18.75

27:23.40

8:50/M

6

Emily Dowden

105

13

186

28:06.65

28:17.90

9:07/M

7

Jessica Littlefield

267

13

201

28:53.10

29:04.30

9:23/M

8

Yumi Ota

342

13

267

31:04.80

31:18.25

10:06/M

9

Abi Nolan

509

12

269

31:11.65

32:09.75

10:22/M

10

Nicole Derf

92

14

272

31:16.80

31:24.25

10:08/M

11

Kelsey Zange

486

12

294

31:46.05

32:49.35

10:35/M

12

Elora Venchus

456

13

300

31:54.90

32:25.05

10:27/M

13

Madeline McCue

296

13

431

40:14.05

40:22.10

13:01/M

14

Nicole Peeters

348

9

440

40:52.25

41:33.85

13:24/M

15

Jenna Allen

504

10

451

43:55.50

44:08.40

14:14/M

16

Maureen Hogan

187

12

454

44:24.00

44:32.30

14:22/M

17

Noor Khan

226

13

455

44:58.25

45:10.75

14:34/M

18

Gillian Flick

130

8

462

47:03.00

47:57.30

15:28/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Erika Powers

361

16

63

23:12.00

23:15.50

7:30/M

2

Emily Basten

16

16

64

23:13.45

23:16.80

7:30/M

3

Nicole Mathes

289

18

85

24:14.75

25:03.50

8:05/M

4

Rachael Rochocki

373

19

248

30:11.00

30:40.70

9:54/M

5

Mandii Krasinski

249

19

345

33:54.00

34:00.10

10:58/M

6

Jessica Tanyko

438

17

377

35:36.70

35:42.40

11:31/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Maggie Meersman

511

20

70

23:31.50

23:38.70

7:37/M

2

Mackenzie Stephenson

426

23

139

26:32.80

26:37.10

8:35/M

3

Blair Prace

362

23

156

27:18.60

27:38.70

8:55/M

4

Tiffany Chang

58

23

159

27:22.15

27:49.05

8:58/M

5

Sarah Williams

475

23

163

27:33.50

27:59.40

9:02/M

6

Chrissy Wascher

463

24

178

27:51.55

28:24.35

9:10/M

7

Alison Teichart

439

22

179

27:52.80

28:05.95

9:04/M

8

Kelsey Feiza

125

22

180

27:52.95

28:05.80

9:04/M

9

Megan Olson

335

24

202

28:55.80

29:15.75

9:26/M

10

Olivia Marczuk

281

24

214

29:12.00

29:33.10

9:32/M

11

Carley Ganek

141

24

215

29:12.45

29:34.55

9:32/M

12

Cassie May

291

23

239

29:59.15

30:02.75

9:41/M

13

Samantha Demeritt

90

23

249

30:13.15

31:05.90

10:02/M

14

Danielle Boyd

36

23

250

30:13.70

31:05.95

10:02/M

15

Angela Wascher

464

24

281

31:29.20

32:02.95

10:20/M

16

Stephanie Holappa

188

22

324

32:33.80

32:37.20

10:31/M

17

Emily Huguley

199

21

332

32:57.00

33:23.10

10:46/M

18

Christine Nadrowski

325

22

348

34:10.85

34:18.35

11:04/M

19

Taylor How

195

23

354

34:34.40

35:07.30

11:20/M

20

Erin Miller

307

20

383

36:10.65

36:37.00

11:49/M

21

Shaunna Donajkowski

103

20

384

36:13.65

36:53.25

11:54/M

22

Natalie Williams

510

22

385

36:18.15

36:29.40

11:46/M

23

Ashley Feck

120

24

392

36:35.80

37:06.75

11:58/M

24

Ericka Ashley

7

24

405

37:41.45

38:19.30

12:22/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michelene Meersman

303

28

59

22:55.30

23:02.60

7:26/M

2

Sarah Fowle

134

25

82

23:55.05

23:55.05

7:43/M

3

Maureen Rampick

366

28

84

24:13.25

24:15.70

7:49/M

4

Audrey Bellefeuille

19

25

94

24:28.65

24:48.35

8:00/M

5

Gwendolyn Strombeck

430

27

99

24:47.45

25:13.30

8:08/M

6

Christy Wong

480

25

114

25:23.90

25:49.20

8:20/M

7

Jill Sperling

419

28

130

25:58.75

26:19.75

8:29/M

8

Maeve Lawler

262

26

133

26:02.45

26:09.40

8:26/M

9

Christy Ciesiolka

63

29

142

26:35.65

26:35.65

8:35/M

10

Beth Corso

73

28

152

27:10.50

27:13.30

8:47/M

11

Cody Varner

455

25

153

27:10.60

27:19.90

8:49/M

12

Maureen Tomiello

449

27

170

27:39.60

27:46.55

8:57/M

13

Kendra Colgero

69

25

176

27:47.75

28:17.40

9:07/M

14

Kristy Fetter

534

26

185

28:05.65

28:37.70

9:14/M

15

Colby Evans

116

29

224

29:26.90

30:18.85

9:46/M

16

Jennifer Horabik

190

29

233

29:36.20

29:50.80

9:37/M

17

Brigid Matson

290

29

241

30:00.90

30:15.20

9:45/M

18

Erin Lonergan

270

29

242

30:05.10

30:31.50

9:51/M

19

Katie Hardek

172

26

243

30:06.55

30:27.85

9:49/M

20

Michelle Lusmann

275

28

254

30:28.65

30:46.80

9:55/M

21

Emily Bellefeuille

18

27

261

30:54.50

31:11.70

10:04/M

22

Jorie Ganek

142

29

268

31:10.90

31:36.70

10:12/M

23

Callie Tillett

446

29

271

31:12.85

31:40.75

10:13/M

24

Meghan Pierson

355

29

274

31:19.60

32:04.50

10:21/M

25

Cindy Bloom

30

29

276

31:25.05

31:56.65

10:18/M

26

Robyn Kovar

244

29

282

31:29.40

31:43.50

10:14/M

27

Lindsay Consdorf

71

27

284

31:29.95

31:52.45

10:17/M

28

Kristen Price

363

26

285

31:32.65

31:39.30

10:13/M

29

Lisa Davis

82

29

306

32:01.65

32:19.80

10:25/M

30

Danielle Rowland

385

28

310

32:05.00

32:48.25

10:35/M

31

Jillian Popp

541

28

320

32:18.65

33:08.20

10:41/M

32

Jennifer Feck

119

26

328

32:41.05

33:11.50

10:42/M

33

Heidi Hynes

202

29

329

32:48.40

33:39.30

10:51/M

34

Niki Baran

12

26

335

33:26.00

33:55.85

10:56/M

35

Lynne Broadwell

38

29

349

34:16.50

34:41.40

11:11/M

36

Tami Moore

315

26

352

34:26.90

34:57.40

11:16/M

37

Lesley Koza

246

25

360

34:43.45

35:05.25

11:19/M

38

Lori Boutelle

34

28

361

34:45.90

35:35.95

11:29/M

39

Amy Sherwood

401

28

368

35:14.40

36:09.75

11:40/M

40

Yari Ramirez

365

29

372

35:16.45

36:09.90

11:40/M

41

Lindsey Keller

223

26

381

35:55.50

36:25.80

11:45/M

42

Natasha Bojovic

32

25

387

36:21.80

36:33.80

11:47/M

43

Kim Kaltenbach

220

26

391

36:33.80

36:45.15

11:51/M

44

Kelly Cartwright

51

29

398

36:52.10

37:02.30

11:57/M

45

Jennifer Orbe

340

26

409

38:06.05

38:49.60

12:31/M

46

Bethany Morrison

547

27

420

38:54.85

40:00.55

12:54/M

47

Shannon Bowie

35

29

435

40:28.75

41:05.50

13:15/M

48

Kathryn Lambert

259

27

436

40:29.80

41:06.15

13:15/M

49

Cindy Grish

160

26

437

40:37.30

41:30.90

13:23/M

50

Erin Jafrani

208

29

438

40:43.20

41:03.45

13:15/M

51

Kim Ross

382

27

439

40:43.70

41:04.00

13:15/M

52

Kristy Potempa

360

27

445

42:26.30

42:48.30

13:48/M

53

Lori Jefford

210

28

449

43:38.65

44:16.35

14:17/M

54

Mandy Thompson

441

25

460

46:18.05

46:40.00

15:03/M

55

Lacey Chernikovich

60

26

467

50:42.55

51:16.15

16:32/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kristen Gallicho

140

33

31

20:58.90

21:08.75

6:49/M

2

Mandy Zavilla

487

34

50

22:16.20

22:25.80

7:14/M

3

Ahu Faust

118

34

75

23:40.85

23:47.15

7:40/M

4

Susie Shin

403

32

107

25:07.15

25:30.50

8:14/M

5

Gemma Davies

79

33

164

27:33.70

27:36.90

8:54/M

6

Lisa Colecchia

68

33

165

27:33.75

27:57.25

9:01/M

7

Lee Ann Haralambakis

171

30

172

27:40.50

27:54.70

9:00/M

8

Rochelle Urban

529

34

175

27:45.55

27:53.15

9:00/M

9

Renee McBride

295

31

183

27:56.80

28:11.30

9:05/M

10

Amanda Kelley

224

32

206

29:00.60

29:09.80

9:24/M

11

Jill Magsam

278

32

211

29:03.20

29:28.35

9:30/M

12

Dominique Greve

157

33

218

29:19.40

30:05.90

9:42/M

13

Colleen Devanie

94

30

220

29:24.10

29:58.95

9:40/M

14

Jodie Miller

308

33

247

30:10.30

30:46.70

9:55/M

15

Marisa Marton

286

34

257

30:43.50

31:18.60

10:06/M

16

Lilibeth Rapley

367

31

273

31:19.05

32:03.90

10:20/M

17

Sheraleen Thompson

442

33

283

31:29.80

32:09.70

10:22/M

18

Renee Kowalczyk

245

33

288

31:42.40

32:24.80

10:27/M

19

Kathy Gorman

154

33

289

31:42.50

32:25.30

10:27/M

20

Christina Shin

407

31

302

31:55.40

32:26.85

10:28/M

21

Allison Jones

217

33

308

32:03.20

32:33.30

10:30/M

22

Jennifer Michel

306

30

313

32:12.55

32:34.35

10:30/M

23

Heidi Jenkins

211

31

317

32:16.50

32:55.40

10:37/M

24

Fiona Noone

331

32

330

32:49.45

33:05.70

10:40/M

25

Cindy Spudich

498

34

331

32:56.25

33:03.50

10:40/M

26

Sharon Olszowka

337

32

333

33:01.50

33:41.90

10:52/M

27

Andrea Johnson

215

33

337

33:30.50

33:53.05

10:56/M

28

Marcia White

472

30

338

33:31.05

34:29.40

11:07/M

29

Ria Almaria

4

34

342

33:46.50

34:17.45

11:04/M

30

Chanda Lyons

516

34

351

34:26.60

34:36.10

11:10/M

31

Nina Bijedic-Arce

25

31

355

34:36.25

35:05.90

11:19/M

32

Arpita Patadia

347

32

366

35:11.70

35:52.40

11:34/M

33

Kristin Sherwood

402

30

369

35:14.75

36:10.10

11:40/M

34

Kate Sax

393

30

371

35:16.05

36:09.60

11:40/M

35

Aneta Mlynski

311

34

374

35:27.80

36:04.15

11:38/M

36

Renee Misch

309

33

390

36:26.00

37:18.85

12:02/M

37

Toni Tortorello-Allaway

450

34

393

36:43.50

36:58.25

11:55/M

38

Tina Perry

353

30

396

36:51.80

37:02.80

11:57/M

39

Kate Feinstein

124

31

399

36:54.15

37:26.95

12:05/M

40

Bridget Butterly

43

30

404

37:20.80

38:25.85

12:24/M

41

Catherine Silver

409

30

412

38:11.85

38:54.50

12:33/M

42

Christina Moss

319

34

417

38:40.85

38:52.40

12:32/M

43

Cassandra Howard

196

31

425

39:42.60

40:37.70

13:06/M

44

Melissa Blazek

29

33

426

39:49.90

40:24.20

13:02/M

45

Catherine Wenzel

469

30

434

40:25.55

41:11.30

13:17/M

46

Beth Delgaldo

89

32

446

42:27.35

42:48.25

13:48/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Chris Mazik

293

38

52

22:19.75

22:22.20

7:13/M

2

Julie Talbot

435

38

57

22:41.85

22:50.55

7:22/M

3

Jennie Bever

21

38

79

23:48.35

24:13.10

7:49/M

4

Dawn Franceschina

136

35

101

24:49.05

25:13.10

8:08/M

5

Kristin Scanlan

537

37

103

24:50.00

24:56.20

8:03/M

6

Jane Prill

543

38

109

25:12.75

25:29.70

8:13/M

7

Shawn Castino

54

39

118

25:34.30

25:42.70

8:17/M

8

Karen Early

109

39

119

25:36.75

25:48.35

8:19/M

9

Erin Kast

222

35

155

27:14.50

27:25.70

8:51/M

10

Christine Davis

81

36

171

27:39.85

27:45.45

8:57/M

11

Deb Hachmeister

166

35

189

28:21.20

29:02.30

9:22/M

12

Kimberly Hoarle

186

39

191

28:23.35

28:39.05

9:15/M

13

Jen Droho

106

36

195

28:30.00

28:48.95

9:17/M

14

Sara Schroeder

395

35

196

28:30.50

28:42.35

9:15/M

15

Alicia Kurup

254

39

197

28:31.40

28:44.05

9:16/M

16

Kristin Taylor

496

36

205

29:00.15

29:17.85

9:27/M

17

Shannon Cismoski

66

36

229

29:32.30

29:57.80

9:40/M

18

Dawn Myrmel

324

39

244

30:07.40

30:36.90

9:52/M

19

Amy Noie

330

36

262

30:57.00

31:03.05

10:01/M

20

Angela Sisi

410

36

264

31:02.50

31:07.25

10:02/M

21

Amy Pine

356

36

270

31:11.85

31:16.80

10:05/M

22

Shannon Reid

368

38

286

31:34.45

32:22.70

10:26/M

23

Anissa Cyhaniuh

499

38

307

32:02.90

32:21.20

10:26/M

24

Julie Zielinski

488

39

318

32:16.75

32:27.30

10:28/M

25

Carole Goodspeed

153

38

319

32:17.25

32:27.50

10:28/M

26

Gwendolyn Murphy

322

36

323

32:33.55

32:33.55

10:30/M

27

Heather Ecklund

110

39

326

32:37.70

33:12.90

10:43/M

28

Aurele Vanreck

454

39

327

32:37.90

33:12.70

10:43/M

29

Karen Carlborg

49

36

341

33:41.85

34:19.35

11:04/M

30

Jennifer Rosenbaum

381

39

347

34:00.25

34:06.40

11:00/M

31

Jeanine Kerber

225

36

382

36:02.80

36:08.30

11:39/M

32

Jennifer Bieth

24

37

395

36:50.60

37:17.90

12:02/M

33

Christine Eckstein

111

35

406

37:57.15

38:37.40

12:27/M

34

Cassandra Dejesus

88

36

410

38:06.45

38:50.60

12:32/M

35

Autumn Buster

42

38

413

38:12.25

38:22.25

12:23/M

36

Ling Low

272

39

414

38:23.50

38:50.95

12:32/M

37

Kelly Rohde

376

37

415

38:35.15

38:59.80

12:35/M

38

Katrina McLaughlin

302

38

418

38:41.40

38:41.40

12:29/M

39

Nikki Jacobsen

206

36

419

38:48.10

38:53.20

12:33/M

40

Dana Duhon

107

35

423

39:02.50

39:32.85

12:45/M

41

Jennifer Moore

316

38

428

40:04.90

41:05.35

13:15/M

42

Carolyn Rodgers

374

36

442

41:06.70

41:28.65

13:23/M

43

Tricia Dennison

91

39

447

43:06.25

44:04.00

14:13/M

44

Larissa Doucette

104

37

458

45:27.00

46:16.05

14:55/M

45

Heather Flick

129

35

461

47:02.85

47:57.10

15:28/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laura Wenzel

471

40

117

25:32.40

26:13.95

8:27/M

2

Laura Maier

279

42

123

25:45.15

26:36.60

8:35/M

3

Cheryl Bayer

544

40

141

26:34.65

26:51.75

8:40/M

4

Susan Egla

525

41

157

27:18.65

27:33.50

8:53/M

5

Szina Jennes

212

42

187

28:09.80

28:33.90

9:13/M

6

Christine Sala

389

41

203

28:55.90

29:33.45

9:32/M

7

Catherine Haskins

174

40

225

29:27.60

29:39.15

9:34/M

8

Janet Van Zari

530

44

226

29:28.25

29:36.45

9:33/M

9

Sharon Kozlowski

247

44

231

29:35.65

29:35.65

9:33/M

10

Kristine Hildy

182

40

246

30:08.20

30:37.25

9:53/M

11

Emilia Castro

56

42

260

30:54.00

31:09.30

10:03/M

12

Colleen Kurzynski

256

41

277

31:27.60

31:44.40

10:14/M

13

Susan Hansen

170

41

279

31:28.20

31:44.20

10:14/M

14

Kristin Dietz

102

40

280

31:28.55

31:54.90

10:17/M

15

Mary Guzzarde

163

43

290

31:42.60

31:50.70

10:16/M

16

Beth Zange

485

41

293

31:45.95

32:49.50

10:35/M

17

Deanne Stairs

423

43

353

34:27.05

34:58.90

11:17/M

18

Pauline Gruber

162

40

358

34:42.25

35:38.95

11:30/M

19

Cathleen Garcia

144

41

363

35:07.65

35:52.35

11:34/M

20

Kate Kutrubis

257

40

386

36:21.00

36:57.00

11:55/M

21

Robin Schweitzer

398

42

389

36:25.90

37:18.70

12:02/M

22

Janine Smith

413

41

400

36:55.45

37:25.10

12:04/M

23

Maria McLaughlin

301

40

416

38:40.70

38:40.70

12:28/M

24

Erica Dieden

100

41

422

39:01.80

39:36.20

12:46/M

25

Joanne Snell

415

44

429

40:08.25

40:40.80

13:07/M

26

Christine Peeters

350

41

441

40:52.60

41:33.80

13:24/M

27

Helen Baxter

17

44

453

44:21.15

44:41.80

14:25/M

28

Elizabeth Klecka

232

42

456

45:01.90

45:15.65

14:36/M

29

Karen Littlefield

269

40

459

46:09.70

46:56.00

15:08/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jeri Lou Zike

489

49

126

25:51.85

25:55.35

8:22/M

2

Karen Eickemeyer

113

45

188

28:14.30

28:23.95

9:09/M

3

Kathryn Nelson

327

46

212

29:10.65

29:27.70

9:30/M

4

Joan Kovach

242

46

223

29:24.55

29:37.25

9:33/M

5

Lori Sanders

390

47

232

29:35.90

30:07.05

9:43/M

6

Debbi Dickinson

98

49

234

29:44.65

30:04.35

9:42/M

7

Kitty Muskat

493

47

238

29:52.70

30:22.00

9:48/M

8

Sharon Johnson

513

45

251

30:21.10

31:20.50

10:06/M

9

Kim Hamilton

167

47

258

30:46.05

31:13.15

10:04/M

10

Pam Houser

192

46

263

30:57.80

31:13.20

10:04/M

11

Kathryn Decoursey

83

48

266

31:04.55

31:28.70

10:09/M

12

Debra Paneral

344

46

296

31:52.20

32:06.00

10:21/M

13

Eileen Parrish

345

49

334

33:11.40

33:17.85

10:44/M

14

Denise McGovern

298

48

375

35:34.55

36:20.55

11:43/M

15

Hope Nielsen

328

47

394

36:46.10

37:13.55

12:00/M

16

Laura Ludford

273

48

433

40:21.20

40:52.00

13:11/M

17

Michele Holifield

503

46

450

43:53.70

44:07.20

14:14/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sharon Neff

326

50

74

23:40.30

23:47.00

7:40/M

2

Gail Santeler

391

50

140

26:32.90

27:04.35

8:44/M

3

Margaret Ewen

117

50

144

26:36.30

27:00.80

8:43/M

4

Marcia Dunning

108

52

208

29:01.10

29:13.00

9:25/M

5

Maureen Folan

131

53

222

29:24.20

29:48.05

9:37/M

6

Nevan Thron

443

53

236

29:49.85

30:00.00

9:41/M

7

Susan Koren

241

52

252

30:23.45

30:52.25

9:57/M

8

Claire Baker

10

50

253

30:28.55

30:57.25

9:59/M

9

Barbara St. Cyr

420

51

259

30:48.90

31:15.75

10:05/M

10

Suzanne Kibort

227

52

314

32:12.70

32:25.35

10:27/M

11

Deann Copeland

72

50

315

32:13.40

32:24.50

10:27/M

12

Debra Kildahl

229

50

316

32:14.65

32:25.90

10:27/M

13

Michelle Hulscher

200

50

339

33:38.95

34:35.05

11:09/M

14

Ellen Smith

411

50

350

34:23.90

35:00.80

11:17/M

15

Marcey Stachura

421

52

357

34:39.95

35:18.00

11:23/M

16

Lynne Gillis

506

51

443

42:11.75

42:30.10

13:43/M

17

Jody Lyon

277

51

444

42:14.25

42:29.90

13:42/M

18

Vicki Wallace

461

51

463

48:07.20

48:32.60

15:39/M

19

Linda Hickok

512

53

464

48:07.75

48:32.65

15:39/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mickey Power

495

55

209

29:01.10

29:31.05

9:31/M

2

Joan Azeka

9

56

237

29:52.00

30:09.90

9:44/M

3

Nan Martin

283

58

291

31:43.30

32:11.85

10:23/M

4

Judy Bird

28

56

304

31:59.70

32:08.50

10:22/M

5

Joyce Holthaus

189

57

430

40:13.65

41:04.05

13:15/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jan Krentz

251

61

344

33:50.70

34:13.30

11:02/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Shelby Murphy

323

70

468

1:01:13.30

1:02:00.40

20:00/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Straza

429

40

1

15:31.85

15:32.75

5:01/M

2

Michael Fetro

507

26

2

16:38.65

16:40.90

5:23/M

3

Jesse Evans

115

27

3

17:29.10

17:31.30

5:39/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nathan Rourke

383

13

13

18:58.30

18:59.25

6:07/M

2

Jonathan Harley

173

10

20

19:43.65

19:45.85

6:22/M

3

Hal Jones

551

14

34

21:04.10

21:06.55

6:48/M

4

Bryan Castaneda

52

13

36

21:24.75

21:29.00

6:56/M

5

Jack Sullivan

432

12

46

22:06.45

22:15.80

7:11/M

6

Nathan Fisher

127

14

56

22:26.00

22:44.40

7:20/M

7

Devin Parrish

346

12

83

24:10.25

24:16.45

7:50/M

8

Rob Heintz

177

12

88

24:21.35

24:40.75

7:57/M

9

Alex O'Neil

338

12

90

24:25.90

24:31.80

7:55/M

10

Tyler Anderson

6

10

106

25:04.75

25:13.05

8:08/M

11

Xavier Colon

70

14

112

25:19.30

25:53.50

8:21/M

12

Jake Jennes

213

12

124

25:46.00

25:53.30

8:21/M

13

Ethan Deyhle

96

11

151

27:10.10

27:38.25

8:55/M

14

Nick Carollo

50

12

161

27:29.50

27:54.25

9:00/M

15

Brad Nowak

332

12

173

27:43.40

27:50.20

8:59/M

16

Alec Rosenbaum

380

9

200

28:51.00

28:56.85

9:20/M

17

Nick Lemanski

264

9

216

29:14.90

29:53.90

9:38/M

18

Brian Chindblom

517

10

309

32:04.70

32:56.70

10:37/M

19

Eduardo Cabral

45

13

321

32:30.30

32:46.20

10:34/M

20

Diego Garcia

145

8

362

34:59.25

35:43.05

11:31/M

21

Julian Peeters

349

7

364

35:08.90

35:51.60

11:34/M

22

Nick Polonsky

514

14

452

44:18.60

44:31.60

14:22/M

23

Unknown Partic. 1073

1073

469

1:02:44.20

1:02:44.20

20:14/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Zach Garris

148

15

39

21:35.60

21:39.85

6:59/M

2

George Mitchell

310

17

51

22:18.10

22:20.35

7:12/M

3

Carter Dewey

95

18

60

22:59.40

23:01.35

7:25/M

4

Thomas Castro

527

15

66

23:17.35

23:30.90

7:35/M

5

Cameron Deloursey

536

16

72

23:37.80

24:00.75

7:45/M

6

Russel Houser

194

19

77

23:44.40

24:01.20

7:45/M

7

Michael Perez

351

17

96

24:43.90

25:07.45

8:06/M

8

Danny McGovern

299

16

367

35:12.40

35:57.60

11:36/M

9

Anthony Alaniz

3

17

376

35:36.55

35:42.10

11:31/M

10

Mark Littlefield

268

15

457

45:11.90

46:00.55

14:50/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Josh Chan

57

23

53

22:21.20

22:50.20

7:22/M

2

James Cortez

548

24

100

24:48.85

24:53.00

8:02/M

3

Clay Houser

193

20

111

25:17.75

25:32.90

8:14/M

4

Bryan Ganek

143

24

115

25:28.90

26:22.00

8:30/M

5

Pat Sullivan

431

24

194

28:27.90

29:01.25

9:22/M

6

Craig Mark

282

24

265

31:04.00

31:32.60

10:10/M

7

Daniel Mulvey

321

24

299

31:53.65

32:32.50

10:30/M

8

Zach Hansen

168

24

359

34:43.10

35:05.05

11:19/M

9

Bill Grish

161

24

432

40:17.10

41:11.85

13:17/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tom Meersman

304

28

4

17:46.10

17:48.15

5:45/M

2

Steve Tanyko

437

25

17

19:21.35

19:25.35

6:16/M

3

Nick Vogelsang

459

28

30

20:54.55

20:56.60

6:45/M

4

Jason Ciesiolka

65

28

71

23:37.45

23:51.25

7:42/M

5

Robert Warren

462

26

92

24:27.05

24:42.05

7:58/M

6

Steve Williams

476

29

116

25:31.75

25:49.40

8:20/M

7

Dave Tanyho

497

28

125

25:47.70

25:52.30

8:21/M

8

Arturo Hernandez

181

27

127

25:53.50

26:37.90

8:35/M

9

Steven Kreitzer

250

26

154

27:13.70

27:34.85

8:54/M

10

Michael Hill

183

25

240

29:59.85

30:20.35

9:47/M

11

Charlie Malvey

552

29

245

30:07.65

30:47.85

9:56/M

12

Jeremy Rowland

384

27

311

32:05.60

32:48.35

10:35/M

13

David Shin

405

28

325

32:35.45

32:58.05

10:38/M

14

S. Greg Howard

197

29

365

35:11.15

36:05.95

11:38/M

15

Zach Perry

354

28

397

36:52.00

37:01.40

11:56/M

16

Andră©s Orbe

341

25

407

38:04.75

38:49.70

12:31/M

17

Aaron Jefford

209

29

448

43:38.40

44:15.80

14:16/M

18

Nicholas Chernikovich

61

27

466

50:41.85

51:15.90

16:32/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Wes Benton

491

32

6

18:20.30

18:21.10

5:55/M

2

Ken Williams

549

31

7

18:22.95

18:26.10

5:57/M

3

Zac Zarling

538

33

11

18:44.80

18:49.55

6:04/M

4

Edward Stewart

427

33

23

20:14.70

20:23.55

6:35/M

5

Terrence Garner

501

33

87

24:19.85

24:20.80

7:51/M

6

Seth King

519

30

120

25:36.80

25:41.60

8:17/M

7

Kevin Kopterski

240

33

121

25:39.05

26:07.60

8:25/M

8

Joe Romano

378

32

143

26:36.15

26:52.70

8:40/M

9

Carson Nuttall

333

30

148

26:47.05

27:37.70

8:55/M

10

Shannon Santos

392

34

169

27:36.40

27:57.10

9:01/M

11

Michael Wenzel

470

31

174

27:44.25

28:29.90

9:11/M

12

Adam Marton

287

34

177

27:48.80

28:24.90

9:10/M

13

Sean McBride

294

30

184

27:56.85

28:11.35

9:05/M

14

Zachary Rice

370

31

235

29:45.00

30:29.10

9:50/M

15

Ryan Dietz

101

32

278

31:27.70

31:54.70

10:17/M

16

Robert White

473

30

292

31:43.35

32:41.40

10:33/M

17

Peter Shin

406

31

295

31:50.05

32:29.30

10:29/M

18

Eric Michel

305

30

312

32:11.40

32:34.40

10:30/M

19

Hans Shin

404

34

343

33:48.25

34:14.80

11:03/M

20

Bob Genc

149

32

370

35:15.80

35:43.70

11:31/M

21

Jared Silver

408

31

378

35:37.85

36:19.65

11:43/M

22

Neil Morton

318

33

379

35:45.85

36:29.10

11:46/M

23

Jeremy Feinstein

123

31

408

38:05.55

38:38.10

12:28/M

24

David Moore

317

34

427

40:04.10

41:04.30

13:15/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mark Skidmore

500

36

5

18:10.00

18:11.20

5:52/M

2

Jim Mazik

292

36

9

18:29.90

18:31.50

5:58/M

3

Scott Smoron

553

38

10

18:41.15

18:45.10

6:03/M

4

Paul Zahner

484

35

21

20:00.90

20:03.70

6:28/M

5

Doug Casey

520

37

40

21:37.35

21:40.40

6:59/M

6

Russ Franceschina

137

37

42

21:55.05

22:19.10

7:12/M

7

Tim Aaron

1

39

43

21:57.90

22:04.60

7:07/M

8

Peter Friddle

139

37

78

23:46.90

23:50.05

7:41/M

9

Michael O'Keefe

334

35

98

24:46.35

24:54.95

8:02/M

10

Todd Clement

67

39

102

24:49.95

25:07.25

8:06/M

11

Todd Caponi

47

39

105

25:03.15

25:15.80

8:09/M

12

William Rodgers

375

39

110

25:13.85

25:46.05

8:19/M

13

Stephen Sperling

418

37

146

26:41.10

27:04.30

8:44/M

14

Matthew Freund

138

36

147

26:42.25

27:02.25

8:43/M

15

Brian Gardner

146

35

150

27:07.30

27:40.45

8:55/M

16

Mario Perez

352

35

162

27:31.70

27:55.10

9:00/M

17

Gary Simonian

540

36

207

29:01.05

29:32.20

9:32/M

18

Kevin Devane

93

37

219

29:23.60

29:58.70

9:40/M

19

Steven Noe

329

38

255

30:34.30

31:33.20

10:11/M

20

Rich Grabowy

155

39

287

31:38.60

31:47.00

10:15/M

21

Richard Mohnen

312

36

305

32:00.65

32:08.15

10:22/M

22

Steve Miller

518

38

322

32:32.50

33:08.90

10:41/M

23

John Slobodzian

545

37

340

33:41.75

34:19.80

11:04/M

24

Michael Jacobsen

207

35

356

34:39.10

34:42.80

11:12/M

25

Mark Lounds

271

37

380

35:47.70

36:28.60

11:46/M

26

William Dejesus

87

39

411

38:07.45

38:51.30

12:32/M

27

Tom Morrison

546

35

421

38:55.00

40:00.60

12:54/M

28

Gary Ricci

369

37

424

39:31.35

40:13.30

12:58/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brad Voehringer

458

44

12

18:49.65

18:51.40

6:05/M

2

John Staerk

422

42

15

19:20.25

19:21.70

6:15/M

3

Steve Emeott

490

43

18

19:34.30

19:36.40

6:19/M

4

Terry Knull

237

42

27

20:31.30

20:34.90

6:38/M

5

Richard Mallahan

280

44

29

20:38.85

20:40.30

6:40/M

6

Darryl Luke

274

40

33

21:03.20

21:11.15

6:50/M

7

Jim Klimas

234

42

54

22:24.60

22:30.90

7:15/M

8

Harry Jones

550

40

61

23:08.95

23:15.55

7:30/M

9

Chris Wingard

477

43

67

23:19.80

23:38.60

7:37/M

10

Paul Defalco

85

42

108

25:12.25

26:09.45

8:26/M

11

John Wisely

478

43

122

25:43.95

26:34.65

8:34/M

12

David Josephs

219

44

129

25:56.80

26:18.30

8:29/M

13

Brad Rosenbaum

379

40

135

26:17.50

26:24.20

8:31/M

14

Mike Jones

216

40

138

26:31.70

27:33.75

8:53/M

15

John Poppenhouse

359

41

160

27:29.45

28:12.20

9:06/M

16

Scott Talbot

436

41

168

27:35.80

27:44.90

8:57/M

17

Patrick McLaughlin

300

44

182

27:56.50

27:56.50

9:01/M

18

Gerard Iannuzzelli

203

43

193

28:27.50

28:37.60

9:14/M

19

Marc Hoarle

185

40

198

28:39.00

28:39.00

9:15/M

20

Daniel Bontkowski

33

43

210

29:02.30

29:25.85

9:29/M

21

Don Woodlock

481

44

213

29:10.65

29:30.45

9:31/M

22

Douglas Kurzynski

255

40

221

29:24.15

29:42.80

9:35/M

23

Tony Briggs

37

44

256

30:34.75

30:52.25

9:57/M

24

Greg Hansen

169

42

298

31:53.15

32:11.00

10:23/M

25

John Witzgall

479

40

373

35:18.65

35:29.40

11:27/M

26

Thomas Smith

414

42

401

36:58.00

37:24.90

12:04/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Hinsdale

184

48

14

19:08.30

19:11.00

6:11/M

2

Damon Rutter

387

47

16

19:20.35

19:21.45

6:15/M

3

Scott Starcevich

425

45

19

19:42.25

19:43.15

6:22/M

4

David Hensley

179

47

24

20:20.65

20:24.90

6:35/M

5

Felix Banda

11

45

25

20:26.80

20:29.30

6:36/M

6

Ronald Carden

48

48

32

21:00.75

21:02.80

6:47/M

7

Noah Liberman

265

48

35

21:19.00

21:23.60

6:54/M

8

Daniel Swanson

434

47

44

22:01.95

22:04.70

7:07/M

9

John Sullivan

433

49

45

22:06.30

22:16.20

7:11/M

10

Tom Inserra

204

49

47

22:06.70

22:12.00

7:10/M

11

Scott Moller

314

48

55

22:25.75

22:33.05

7:16/M

12

Paul Martinson

284

49

58

22:52.75

23:30.90

7:35/M

13

Robert Eichelberg

112

49

62

23:09.05

23:14.60

7:30/M

14

Alexander Bojanic

31

45

68

23:20.80

23:41.05

7:38/M

15

Kevin Weiss

468

49

76

23:43.35

23:46.70

7:40/M

16

Karl Schurman

555

46

80

23:50.05

23:54.45

7:43/M

17

John Bersch

20

47

93

24:28.40

25:18.00

8:10/M

18

Arnulfo Castaneda

53

46

97

24:44.35

24:49.30

8:00/M

19

Don Heintz

176

47

128

25:56.20

26:17.35

8:29/M

20

Jim Moller

313

45

131

26:00.70

26:08.60

8:26/M

21

Andy Houser

191

47

134

26:13.05

26:29.35

8:33/M

22

Michael Kunstman

253

46

145

26:39.65

27:11.45

8:46/M

23

Paul Castino

55

46

149

26:51.35

27:00.55

8:43/M

24

Richard Deyhle Jr

97

48

166

27:34.35

28:02.30

9:03/M

25

Joseph Garris

147

48

181

27:55.05

28:00.60

9:02/M

26

Dale Rublaitus

386

48

190

28:21.25

28:40.35

9:15/M

27

Frank Lemanski

263

49

217

29:16.15

29:55.00

9:39/M

28

Dan Nolan

508

48

275

31:23.60

32:21.70

10:26/M

29

John Huff

524

46

297

31:52.50

32:11.80

10:23/M

30

Mark Schriner

394

47

303

31:59.15

32:08.60

10:22/M

31

Dan Servi

554

47

336

33:30.20

33:40.70

10:52/M

32

Bob Chindblom

62

47

465

49:33.60

50:25.30

16:16/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ken Evans

492

54

26

20:29.05

20:31.80

6:37/M

2

Lynn Crim

75

51

37

21:31.10

21:33.55

6:57/M

3

Lewis Knecht

236

51

73

23:39.70

23:58.70

7:44/M

4

Frank Lapid

260

50

89

24:25.90

24:30.55

7:54/M

5

Joel Richards

522

53

91

24:26.80

24:50.40

8:01/M

6

Walter Henrichsen

178

52

95

24:40.35

24:43.90

7:58/M

7

Lewis Smith

412

50

113

25:20.40

26:19.25

8:29/M

8

Roger Schultz

397

54

132

26:01.85

26:49.35

8:39/M

9

Marc Mulvey

320

51

137

26:20.55

26:56.95

8:41/M

10

Art Huenecke

198

50

167

27:35.00

28:10.70

9:05/M

11

Roy Hebard

531

52

227

29:31.50

29:58.40

9:40/M

12

Dave Martinson

285

52

230

29:34.75

30:16.60

9:46/M

13

James Wallace

460

51

301

31:55.00

32:19.70

10:25/M

14

Michael Bulger

41

51

346

33:58.45

34:03.50

10:59/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jerome Getter

532

58

104

24:52.30

24:53.55

8:02/M

2

Rick Ciesiolka

64

55

192

28:27.20

28:39.80

9:15/M

3

Mike Feigenbaum

121

58

204

28:58.10

29:13.55

9:25/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gerald Shekleton

400

63

41

21:52.70

21:54.60

7:04/M

2

Frederic Zarling

539

63

65

23:15.70

23:19.70

7:31/M

3

Tim Krentz

252

61

69

23:22.65

23:44.90

7:39/M

4

Eliot Abarbanel

2

61

86

24:18.50

24:23.00

7:52/M

5

Dean Logan

515

63

199

28:47.35

29:34.50

9:32/M

6

Bruce Lamb

258

61

228

29:32.20

29:47.65

9:36/M

7

Richard Butterly

44

61

403

37:20.10

38:24.50

12:23/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bill Stall

424

66

136

26:20.10

26:23.15

8:31/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ray McKinnis

526

70

388

36:25.00

36:59.40

11:56/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 78

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Richard Freeman

533

78

402

37:08.70

38:08.70

12:18/M